English (Marketing)
cost profile [correct]
CONT: Macro-Economic Factors : Overall economic trends in the proposed market should be studied... Are business conditions favorable in the region targeted for initial sales? Evaluate facilities requirements and build a cost profile of each city in which you plan offices.
French (Commercialisation)
profil des coûts [masculine noun]