English (Effects of Heat (Energy Transfer))
vacuum pyrolysis process [correct]
CONT: Detailed Design, Construction and Initial Operation of a Vacuum Pyrolysis Process Development Unit.
French (Effets de la chaleur (Transfert de l'énergie))
procédé de pyrolyse sous vide [masculine noun]