English (Sales (Marketing))
sales strength
CONT: Finally, the Banco de Valores S. A. audits the payment system and acts to boost the sales strength of stock market agents and companies during Initial Public Offerings(IPOs).
French (Vente)
capacité de vente [feminine noun]