English (Energy Transformation; Chemistry; Combustion and Fuels (Fireplaces))
initial pressure; base pressure
French (Transformation de l'énergie; Chimie; Combustion et combustibles (Foyers))
pression d'extrémité amont [feminine noun]; pression de départ [feminine noun]; pression d'émission [feminine noun]