English (Mathematics)
conull angle [correct]; coterminal angle [correct]
DEF: A rotation angle having the same terminal line and the same initial line as another angle.
French (Mathématiques)
angle coterminal [correct, masculine noun]; angle initial [correct, masculine noun]