English (Information Processing (Informatics); Military Administration)
initialization data load [correct]
DEF: An electronic file that contains network time slot assignments and platform parameters used to initialize a platform.
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique); Administration militaire)
fichier de données d'initialisation [correct, masculine noun]