English (Classification of Coal; Merchandising Techniques)
coal screen trading system
CONT: ... an Australian company initiated a coal screen trading system as a new method for marketing coal.
French (Classification des charbons; Techniques marchandes)
système de sélection du charbon par réseau d'écrans [masculine noun]