English (Penal Administration)
initiated site; site capable of program delivery
OBS: The number of "Initiated" sites refers to the total number of sites that had a coach selected and trained for program delivery.
French (Administration pénitentiaire)
établissement capable d'appliquer le programme [masculine noun]; établissement où le programme a été lancé [masculine noun]