English (Rules of Court)
initiation of procedures
OBS: Terminology related to the North American Agreement on Labor Cooperation: Canada - United States - Mexico.
French (Règles de procédure)
engagement d'une procédure [masculine noun]
OBS: Terminologie de l'Accord nord-américain de coopération dans le domaine du travail : Canada - États-Unis - Mexique.
Spanish (Reglamento procesal)
inicio de procedimiento [masculine noun]
OBS: Terminología relacionada con el Acuerdo de Cooperación Laboral de América del Norte: Canadá - Estados Unidos - México.