English (Committees and Boards (Admin.); Astronautics)
multilateral program coordination committee [correct]; MPCC [correct]
CONT: After the PRR(program readiness review) has approved launch, NASA will then hold a Multilateral Program Coordination Committee(MPCC) meeting with all our International Partners to confirm initiation of the Program.
French (Comités et commissions (Admin.); Astronautique)
comité de coordination multilatérale du programme [correct, masculine noun]