English (Recruiting of Personnel)
company employment practices [correct, plural]
OBS: Brief and presentation brought to the attention of the Committee such as employment initiative, as the examination of Company employment practices, native awareness workshops, pre-employment training programs, and cultural accommodation.
French (Recrutement du personnel)
pratiques d'embauchage de la compagnie [correct, feminine noun, plural]; pratiques d'embauchage de l'entreprise [correct, feminine noun, plural]