English (Medication; Drugs and Drug Addiction)
injectable medication [correct]; injectable [correct, noun]
French (Médicaments; Drogues et toxicomanie)
préparation injectable [feminine noun]
Spanish (Medicamentos; Drogas y toxicomanía)
inyectable [correct, masculine noun]