English (Chemistry; Injections, Tubing and Transfusions (Medicine); Medication)
injectable solution
French (Chimie; Injections, tubages et transfusions (Médecine); Médicaments)
solution injectable [feminine noun]
Spanish (Química; Inyecciones, intubación y transfusiones (Medicina); Medicamentos)
solución inyectable [feminine noun]