English (Drugs and Drug Addiction)
injectable drug [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Drogues et toxicomanie)
drogue injectable [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.