English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication; Biochemistry)
injectable aqueous solution
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments; Biochimie)
solution aqueuse injectable [feminine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos; Bioquímica)
solución acuosa inyectable [feminine noun]