English (Engines (Motor Vehicles); Servicing and Maintenance (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles); Diesel Motors)
injection angle [correct]
French (Moteur (Véhicules automobiles); Entretien et réparation (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes); Moteurs diesel)
angle d'injection [correct, masculine noun]