English (Aircraft Propulsion Systems)
usable engine injection fluid [correct]
OBS: Fluid, other than fuel, available for aircraft propulsion.
French (Propulsion des aéronefs)
fluide d'injection moteur utilisable
OBS: Fluide, autre que carburant, disponible pour la propulsion.