English (Medical Instruments and Devices)
muti-use injection needle [correct]; permanent-use injection needle [correct]
OBS: ISO code: 03 21 15.
French (Instruments et appareillages médicaux)
aiguille à injection réutilisable [correct]; aiguille à usage continu [correct]
OBS: Code ISO : 03 21 15.