English (Diesel Motors)
Bosch injection pump [correct]
DEF: (...) a compact, high-speed (...) variable timing, governor-controlled, flange-mounted, single plunger injection unit designed for use on small and medium-sized diesel engines.
French (Moteurs diesel)
pompe d'injection Bosch [correct]
CONT: La pompe d'injection Bosch type PF est une pompe individuelle à piston à simple effet et course invariable dont la commande est assurée par un arbre à cames (...)