English (Closing Devices and Nozzles (Mechanical Components))
injection system
OBS: ... an injection system or means of bringing the ozone produced into contact with the water being treated.
French (Obturateurs et buses (Composants mécaniques))
dispositif d'injection [correct]
OBS: [...] les dispositifs d'injection ou de mise en contact de l'ozone produit.