English (Electric Rotary Machines; Machinery)
fuel oil high pressure line; fuel injection tube; injection tube
French (Machines tournantes électriques; Machines)
canalisation haute pression de carburant [feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: canalisation haute pression de carburant : terme uniformisé par le Canadien Pacifique.