English (Electric Rotary Machines; Machinery)
10-hole fuel injector nozzle; 10-hole nozzle
OBS: stocks-41.
French (Machines tournantes électriques; Machines)
injecteur à 10 trous [masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: injecteur à 10 trous : terme uniformisé par le Canadien Pacifique.