English (Decisions (Practice and Procedural Law))
injunctive relief [correct]
DEF: A remedy ... prohibiting a person from continuing a course of action ...
French (Décisions (Droit judiciaire))
mesure injonctive [correct, feminine noun]; injonction [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Decisiones (Derecho procesal))
desagravio por mandato judicial [correct, masculine noun]