English (Clinical Psychology)
narcissistic rage [correct]
CONT: Narcissistic rage is an outburst of intense anger or silence that can happen to someone with narcissistic personality disorder... Someone experiencing narcissistic rage may feel that someone else or an event in their life is threatening or may injure their self-esteem or self-worth.
French (Psychologie clinique)
rage narcissique [correct, feminine noun]