English (Weed Science)
noxious weed [correct]
OBS: Noxious : harmful to the health; injurious.
French (Mauvaises herbes)
plante vireuse [correct, feminine noun]; plante vénéneuse [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Vireux. Vénéneux. Plante vireuse [...] Odeur, saveur de plante vénéneuse.
Spanish (Malas hierbas)
planta venenosa [feminine noun]