English (Intelligence (Military); National and International Security)
injurious information [correct]
OBS: Terminology extracted from the Anti-terrorism Act of Canada.
French (Renseignement (Militaire); Sécurité nationale et internationale)
renseignements préjudiciables [correct, masculine noun, plural]
OBS: Terminologie relevée de la Loi antiterroriste du Canada.