English (Spacecraft)
injurious command [correct]
French (Engins spatiaux)
commande nuisible [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: commande nuisible : terme uniformisé par le Comité d'uniformisation de la terminologie spatiale (CUTS).