English (Fire, Accidents, Miscellaneous Risks (Insur.))
comprehensive personal liability [correct]
OBS: Protects on claims for bodily injury and property damage...
French (Incendies, accidents et risques divers (Assur.))
responsabilité civile des particuliers [correct, feminine noun]