English (Restrictive Practices (Law); Trade; Commercial and Other Bodies (Law))
injury to competition [correct]
French (Pratiques restrictives (Droit); Commerce; Organismes commerciaux ou non (Droit))
tort causé à la concurrence [correct, masculine noun]; préjudice à la concurrence [correct, masculine noun]; préjudice pour la concurrence [correct, masculine noun]; préjudice causé à la concurrence [correct, masculine noun]; dommage causé à la concurrence [correct, masculine noun]