English (Transportation Insurance)
injury coverage
OBS: injury coverage : term found in the context of public auto insurance uniformity in New Brunswick.
French (Assurance transport)
assurance dommages corporels [feminine noun]; garantie dommages corporels [feminine noun]
OBS: assurance dommages corporels; garantie dommages corporels : termes retrouvés dans le contexte de l'uniformisation de l'assurance automobile publique au Nouveau-Brunswick.