English (Foreign Trade)
injury criterion
French (Commerce extérieur)
critère de détermination du préjudice [masculine noun]; critère de dommage matériel [masculine noun]; critère de préjudice [masculine noun]; preuve de dommage matériel [feminine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
criterio de daño [masculine noun]