English (Foreign Trade)
determination of threat of injury [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur)
détermination concluant à l'existence d'une menace de préjudice [correct]
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
determinación de amenaza de daño serio [correct, feminine noun]