English (Transportation Insurance)
injury model
OBS: injury model : term found in the context of public auto insurance uniformity in New Brunswick.
French (Assurance transport)
modèle d'assurance dommages corporels [masculine noun]
OBS: modèle d'assurance dommages corporels : terme retrouvé dans le contexte de l'uniformisation de l'assurance automobile publique au Nouveau-Brunswick.