English (Fire, Accidents, Miscellaneous Risks (Insur.))
bodily injury and property damage liability insurance [correct]
OBS: automobile insurance.
French (Incendies, accidents et risques divers (Assur.))
assurance de responsabilité pour dommages corporels et matériels [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: assurance automobile.