English (Military Organization)
disease and non-battle injury rate [correct, NATO]; DNBI [correct, NATO]
French (Organisation militaire)
taux de maladies et blessures reçues hors combat [correct, masculine noun, NATO]; DNBI [correct, masculine noun, NATO]