English (Lichens)
narrow-lobed ink lichen [correct]; pale-bellied ink lichen [correct]
OBS: A lichen of the family Placynthiaceae.
French (Lichens)
placynthe à lobes filiformes [correct, masculine noun]; placynthie étroite [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Lichen de la famille des Placynthiaceae.