English (Fungi and Myxomycetes)
bonfire inkcap [correct]
OBS: A fungus of the family Psathyrellaceae.
French (Champignons et myxomycètes)
coprin faux-lagopus [correct, masculine noun]; coprin laineux des charbonnières [correct, masculine noun]; coprin sosie du pied de lièvre [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Champignon de la famille des Psathyrellaceae.