English (Printing Processes - Various)
mimeographed page [proposal]
OBS: cf. "mimeographed report": MORED, 1976, P. 122.
OBS: mimeograph, n. : a machine for making copies of written, drawn, or typewritten matter by means of a stencil placed around a drum containing ink.
French (Procédés d'impression divers)
page ronéotée [correct, see observation, feminine noun]; page ronéotypée [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: L'adjectif «ronéoté» est familier par rapport à «ronéotypé» (cf. PEROB, 1985, p. 1728).
OBS: page ronéotypée : par anal. avec «texte ronéotypé» (PEROB, 1985, p. 1729).
OBS: ronéo, n.f. : machine qui sert à reproduire un texte dactylographié au moyen de stencils.