English (Printing Machines and Equipment; Office Equipment and Supplies)
inker pad [correct]; ink pad; inkpad
DEF: A pad or roller of absorbent material containing ink.
French (Équipement (Imprimerie et arts graphiques); Équipement et fournitures de bureau)
tampon encreur [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Coussinet imprégné d'encre, servant à encrer un timbre.
Spanish (Equipo (Artes gráficas e imprenta); Equipo y artículos de oficina)
tampón [correct, masculine noun]; almohadilla [correct, feminine noun, Argentina, Honduras, Venezuela]