English (Office Equipment and Supplies)
ink eradicator; ink stain remover; ink remover
OBS: eradicator: a chemical preparation used for removing marks or stains (as of ink or rust).
French (Équipement et fournitures de bureau)
encrivore [masculine noun]
OBS: encrivore [adjectif]. Se dit d'un produit chimique qui fait disparaître les taches d'encre.