English (Inks and Colour Reproduction (Graphic Arts))
bronze blue ink [correct]
DEF: An ink made with a ferro-cyanide pigment which gives it a bronzy tone.
French (Encres et couleurs (Industrie graphique))
encre bleue fluorée [correct, feminine noun]