English (Textile Industries; Tools and Equipment (Textile Industries); Clothes Cleaning and Dyeing Services)
colour ink-jet printer [correct]; color ink-jet printer [correct]
French (Industries du textile; Outillage et équipement (Industries du textile); Teinturerie)
machine d'impression couleur à jet d'encre [correct, feminine noun]