English (Printing Machines and Equipment; Inks and Colour Reproduction (Graphic Arts))
keyless inking [correct]
CONT: When it comes to keyless inking to support standardised, cost-effective print production, convenient press handling and a high, reliably reproductible print quality, all roads seem to lead to KBA [Koenig & Bauer AG].
French (Équipement (Imprimerie et arts graphiques); Encres et couleurs (Industrie graphique))
encrage sans vis [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Quand on cherche un encrage sans vis pour une production rentable et standardisée sur une machine facile à conduire, alliée à une bonne qualité d'impression, reproductible sans problèmes, on aboutit presque toujours chez KBA [Koenig & Bauer AG].