English (Citizenship and Immigration)
removal office [correct, noun]
OBS: An inland office of the Canada Border Services Agency where removal orders can be enforced.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
bureau de renvoi [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Bureau intérieur de l'Agence des services frontaliers du Canada où peuvent être exécutées les mesures de renvoi.