English (Federal Administration; Citizenship and Immigration; Special-Language Phraseology)
inland delivery service review [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Administration fédérale; Citoyenneté et immigration; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
révision des services au Canada [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.