English (Fire, Accidents, Miscellaneous Risks (Insur.))
inland marine form [correct]
CONT: Outboard motors and outboard motor boats, separately or together, anywhere in Canada and the United States, whether in use, in storage, or while being transported from place to place, are commonly insured on an Inland Marine form, although some insurers handle them as Ocean Marine business.
French (Incendies, accidents et risques divers (Assur.))
formule risques divers (transports terrestres) [correct, feminine noun]