English (Transportation Insurance; Fire, Accidents, Miscellaneous Risks (Insur.))
inland marine insurance [correct]
DEF: [An insurance which] covers property against various risks or losses while it is being transported from place to place or wherever the property may be located.
French (Assurance transport; Incendies, accidents et risques divers (Assur.))
assurance risques divers [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Seguro de transporte; Incendio, accidentes y riesgos varios (Seguros))
seguro de transporte marítimo interno [masculine noun]