English (Customs and Excise)
inland customs office [correct]
French (Douanes et accise)
bureau de douane intérieur [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Aduana e impuestos internos)
oficina aduanera al interior del país [feminine noun]
OBS: Oficina aduanera que no está situada en la frontera.