English (Water Transport; Foreign Trade)
inland waterway transport
French (Transport par eau; Commerce extérieur)
transport en navigation intérieure [masculine noun]; transport fluvial [masculine noun]
Spanish (Transporte por agua; Comercio exterior)
transporte fluvial [correct, masculine noun]