English (Knitted and Stretch Fabrics)
elastic tulle net [correct]; elastic Raschel lace [correct]
DEF: A warp-knitted tulle in which the inlay is knitted from elastomeric yarn.
French (Tricot et tissus extensibles)
dentelle élastique [correct, feminine noun]