English (Grain Growing; Milling and Cereal Industries)
air inlet [correct]
OBS: Specific gravity separator for wheat cleaning.
French (Culture des céréales; Minoterie et céréales)
entrée d'air [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Séparateur-aspirateur pour le nettoyage du blé.
Spanish (Cultivo de cereales; Molinería y cereales)
entrada de aire [correct, feminine noun]