English (Air Transport)
inlet bellmouth assembly
OBS: "the water wash manifold and nozzles are built into the inlet bellmouth assembly"
French (Transport aérien)
pavillon d'entrée d'air [masculine noun]
OBS: "les rampes de distribution et les injecteurs d'eau sont incorporés au pavillon d'entrée d'air"