English (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles; Types of Motor Vehicles and Bicycles)
sport coupe [correct]
CONT: The Sport Coupe's low-speed and mid-range torque is increased by using a shorter-duration camshaft profile with an earlier inlet valve closing point.
French (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes; Sortes de véhicules automobiles et de bicyclettes)
coupé sport [correct, masculine noun]