English (Geological and Other Scientific Names)
Starra deposit [correct, Australia]
OBS: Mt. Isa Inlier, Queensland.
French (Noms géologiques ou scientifiques)
gisement de Starra [correct, masculine noun, Australia]
OBS: Enclave de Mount Isa, Queensland.