English (Skating)
inline skate gliding [correct]
OBS: Roller sports term.
French (Patinage)
glisse en ligne [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Sports de patins à roulettes.
Spanish (Patinaje)
deslizamiento con patines sobre ruedas [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Deportes de patines sobre ruedas.